搜索产品搜索文章

① ok采购咨询:186-1111-5727
ESS-3300-CON-A

ESS 3300 mainboard, with cooling plate, Network Advantage softwareESS-3300-CON-E  ESS 3300 mainboard, with cooling plate, Network Essentials software

ESS-3300-CON-E ESS 3300 mainboard, with cooling plate, Network Essentials software

思科嵌入式服务 3300 系列 主板
②采购咨询:186-1111-5727

产品介绍
产品参数
资料下载
产品相册

官方描述:

ESS-3300-CON-EESS 3300 mainboard, with cooling plate, Network Essentials software

产品概述

Cisco ®嵌入式服务 3300 系列是众多垂直行业应用的灵丹妙药,这些应用在外形尺寸、重量和功率方面需要定制交换解决方案。

产品概述

思科嵌入式服务 3300 系列交换机 (ESS 3300) 凭借 1G/10G 功能彻底改变了思科的嵌入式网络产品组合。ESS 3300 交换机经过优化,可满足许多需要定制的应用的特殊外形、坚固性、端口密度和电源需求,并补充思科现成的工业以太网交换产品组合。

小尺寸 (SFF)、电路板配置选项和优化的功耗使思科合作伙伴和集成商能够灵活地为国防、石油和天然气、运输、采矿和其他垂直行业设计定制解决方案。ESS 3300 运行值得信赖且功能丰富的 Cisco IOS ® XE 软件,使思科合作伙伴和集成商能够在其基于 ESS 3300 的解决方案上为其客户提供熟悉的 Cisco IOS CLI 和管理体验。

ESS 3300 主板和扩展板

ESS 3300 专为需要低功耗、小尺寸和坚固耐用的嵌入式应用而设计:

●      由主板和可选端口扩展板组成

●      小封装 (SFF) 板尺寸(约 4” x 4”)

●      主板:

◦    2x 10 Gigabit:小型可插拔增强型 (SFP+)

◦    8 个 10/100/1000BASE-T 以太网端口(8 个端口中的 4 个可以是组合端口)

◦    RS-232 和 USB 控制台

●      扩展板(可选):

◦    16 个 10/100/1000BASE-T 以太网端口(16 个端口中的 4 个可以是组合端口)

●      共用+3.3Vdc 和+5Vdc 电源输入

●      先进的下一代Cisco IOS-XE 软件

●      低功耗——主板+扩展板配置为24W(典型)

Ordering information

The ESS 3300 is available in the following configurations:

PIDProduct description
ESS-3300-NCP-EESS 3300 mainboard, no cooling plate, Network Essentials software
ESS-3300-CON-EESS 3300 mainboard, with cooling plate, Network Essentials software
ESS-3300-24T-NCP-EESS 3300 mainboard + Expansion board, no cooling plate, Network Essentials software
ESS-3300-24T-CON-EESS 3300 mainboard + Expansion board, with cooling plate, Network Essentials software
ESS-3300-NCP-AESS 3300 mainboard, no cooling plate, Network Advantage software
ESS-3300-CON-AESS 3300 mainboard, with cooling plate, Network Advantage software
ESS-3300-24T-NCP-AESS 3300 mainboard + Expansion board, no cooling plate, Network Advantage software
ESS-3300-24T-CON-AESS 3300 mainboard + Expansion board, with cooling plate, Network Advantage software
ESS3300-NW-A=Cisco Network Advantage license for ESS3300 Series Spare

交换机商城商务值班经理

微信扫一扫,价格早知道
最新产品
最新商品
促销商品

最新产品

  • SFP-GE-T SFP-GE-(RJ45).

    421
    • 设备品牌:华三(H3C)
    • 型号SKU:SFP-GE-T

    SFP-GE-T,华三10G SFP电口光模块,H3C SFP-GE-T,Transceiver Modules,由交换机商城提供华三光缆线缆全线产品在线销售服务。

  • SFP-GE-PX20-D-SM1490-M SFP 1G Transceiver-(1490nm(Transmit)/1310nm(Recieve),20km,RSSI,SC/PC).

    506
    • 设备品牌:华三(H3C)
    • 型号SKU:SFP-GE-PX20-D-SM1490-M

    SFP-GE-PX20-D-SM1490-M,华三1G SFP光模块,H3C SFP-GE-PX20-D-SM1490-M,Transceiver Modules,由交换机商城提供华三光缆线缆全线产品在线销售服务。

  • SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI

    424
    • 设备品牌:华三(H3C)
    • 型号SKU:SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI

    SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI ,华三百兆 SFP光模块,SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI ,Transceiver Modules,由交换机商城提供华三光缆线缆全线产品在线销售服务。

  • SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI

    422
    • 设备品牌:华三(H3C)
    • 型号SKU:SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI

    SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI,华三百兆 SFP光模块,H3C SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI,Transceiver Modules,由交换机商城提供华三光缆线缆全线产品在线销售服务。

  • SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-BIDI

    391
    • 设备品牌:华三(H3C)
    • 型号SKU: SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-BIDI

    SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-BIDI,华三1G SFP光模块,H3C SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-BIDI,Transceiver Modules,由交换机商城提供华三光缆线缆全线产品在线销售服务。

  • SFP-GE-LH70-SM1490-BIDI

    391
    • 设备品牌:华三(H3C)
    • 型号SKU:SFP-GE-LH70-SM1490-BIDI

    SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI,华三10G SFP光模块,H3CSFP-GE-LH40-SM1310-BIDI,Transceiver Modules,由交换机商城提供华三光缆线缆全线产品在线销售服务。

loading…

已经是到最后一篇内容了!

最新商品

  • SFP-GE-T SFP-GE-(RJ45).

    421
    • 设备品牌:华三(H3C)
    • 型号SKU:SFP-GE-T

    SFP-GE-T,华三10G SFP电口光模块,H3C SFP-GE-T,Transceiver Modules,由交换机商城提供华三光缆线缆全线产品在线销售服务。

  • SFP-GE-PX20-D-SM1490-M SFP 1G Transceiver-(1490nm(Transmit)/1310nm(Recieve),20km,RSSI,SC/PC).

    506
    • 设备品牌:华三(H3C)
    • 型号SKU:SFP-GE-PX20-D-SM1490-M

    SFP-GE-PX20-D-SM1490-M,华三1G SFP光模块,H3C SFP-GE-PX20-D-SM1490-M,Transceiver Modules,由交换机商城提供华三光缆线缆全线产品在线销售服务。

  • SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI

    424
    • 设备品牌:华三(H3C)
    • 型号SKU:SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI

    SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI ,华三百兆 SFP光模块,SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI ,Transceiver Modules,由交换机商城提供华三光缆线缆全线产品在线销售服务。

  • SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI

    422
    • 设备品牌:华三(H3C)
    • 型号SKU:SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI

    SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI,华三百兆 SFP光模块,H3C SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI,Transceiver Modules,由交换机商城提供华三光缆线缆全线产品在线销售服务。

  • SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-BIDI

    391
    • 设备品牌:华三(H3C)
    • 型号SKU: SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-BIDI

    SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-BIDI,华三1G SFP光模块,H3C SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-BIDI,Transceiver Modules,由交换机商城提供华三光缆线缆全线产品在线销售服务。

  • SFP-GE-LH70-SM1490-BIDI

    391
    • 设备品牌:华三(H3C)
    • 型号SKU:SFP-GE-LH70-SM1490-BIDI

    SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI,华三10G SFP光模块,H3CSFP-GE-LH40-SM1310-BIDI,Transceiver Modules,由交换机商城提供华三光缆线缆全线产品在线销售服务。

loading…

已经是到最后一篇内容了!

促销商品

  • SFP-GE-T SFP-GE-(RJ45).

    421
    • 设备品牌:华三(H3C)
    • 型号SKU:SFP-GE-T

    SFP-GE-T,华三10G SFP电口光模块,H3C SFP-GE-T,Transceiver Modules,由交换机商城提供华三光缆线缆全线产品在线销售服务。

  • SFP-GE-PX20-D-SM1490-M SFP 1G Transceiver-(1490nm(Transmit)/1310nm(Recieve),20km,RSSI,SC/PC).

    506
    • 设备品牌:华三(H3C)
    • 型号SKU:SFP-GE-PX20-D-SM1490-M

    SFP-GE-PX20-D-SM1490-M,华三1G SFP光模块,H3C SFP-GE-PX20-D-SM1490-M,Transceiver Modules,由交换机商城提供华三光缆线缆全线产品在线销售服务。

  • SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI

    424
    • 设备品牌:华三(H3C)
    • 型号SKU:SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI

    SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI ,华三百兆 SFP光模块,SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI ,Transceiver Modules,由交换机商城提供华三光缆线缆全线产品在线销售服务。

  • SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI

    422
    • 设备品牌:华三(H3C)
    • 型号SKU:SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI

    SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI,华三百兆 SFP光模块,H3C SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI,Transceiver Modules,由交换机商城提供华三光缆线缆全线产品在线销售服务。

  • SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-BIDI

    391
    • 设备品牌:华三(H3C)
    • 型号SKU: SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-BIDI

    SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-BIDI,华三1G SFP光模块,H3C SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-BIDI,Transceiver Modules,由交换机商城提供华三光缆线缆全线产品在线销售服务。

  • SFP-GE-LH70-SM1490-BIDI

    391
    • 设备品牌:华三(H3C)
    • 型号SKU:SFP-GE-LH70-SM1490-BIDI

    SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI,华三10G SFP光模块,H3CSFP-GE-LH40-SM1310-BIDI,Transceiver Modules,由交换机商城提供华三光缆线缆全线产品在线销售服务。

loading…

已经是到最后一篇内容了!

官方描述:

ESS-3300-CON-EESS 3300 mainboard, with cooling plate, Network Essentials software

Primary features

FeatureBenefit
10G uplinks, 1G downlinksEnables high-quality video and data communication for next generation of bandwidth-intensive use cases such as tactical data centers, HD video surveillance, self-driving vehicles, and future-proofing
Robust industrial designPC104 form factor packing Gigabit Ethernet allows integrators to pack higher port density in a compact form factor and build custom solutions that can withstand harsh environments (–40 to 85°C temperature)
SecurityEnterprise-grade Cisco IOS-XE switching security features ensure highly secure voice, video, and data communication
ManageabilityFacilitates easy deployment and rapid configuration with easy-to-use WEB UI and familiar Cisco CLI
Power over EthernetEnables integrators to offer PoE on up to 24 ports with visibility and management from Cisco IOS-XE Software
Layer 2 switchingEnables third-party integrators to offer rich enterprise-grade Layer 2 switching feature set to end customers
Quality of serviceAllows customers to prioritize flows and ensure make sure that mission-critical flows are not affected by low-priority traffic

Hardware specifications

DescriptionSpecification
InterfacesMain board: 2 ports of 1G/10 GE (copper or fiber), 4 ports of 1G combo (which can support 1000Base T/100BaseTX/10Base-T or 1G SFP/100M SFP), 4 ports of 1000BaseT/100Base-TX/10Base-TExpansion board (optional): 4 ports of 1G combo (which can support 1000Base-T/100BaseTX/10Base-T or 1G SFP/100M SFP), 12 ports of 1000BaseT/100Base-TX/10Base-TRS-232 and USB console
Memory4 GB DDR4 DRAM4 GB onboard eMMC flash storage
Power supply3.3Vdc and +5Vdc (+/–3%)
Power consumptionMain board: 16W (typical)Expansion board: 8W (typical)Both boards: 24W (typical)
ConnectorsCommercially available board-to-board connectors
Dimensions (W x D)ESS-3300-NCP: 103mm x 96mmESS-3300-16T-NCP: 91mm x 96mmESS-3300-CON: 103mm x 96mmESS-3300-16T-CON: 91mm x 96mm
WeightESS-3300-NCP: 81 gramsESS-3300-16T-NCP: 59 grams

Scale specifications

FeaturesDescription
Forwarding rateLine rate for all ports and all packet sizes
Number of queues8
MAC addresses16K
VLAN IDs256
IGMP groups1K
Number of STP instances256
ACL (PACL, VACL)3K rules shared across ACL and QoS
IPv4 Indirect routes13000
IPv6 Indirect routes1512
DRAM4 GB
Flash [User Accessible]1.5 GB
SD card capacity24 GB
Jumbo Frames8996 bytes

1Supported with -A SKUs or -E SKUs (with Network Advantage license).

2The SD card is optional and is not shipped by default with the switch

Software features

Network Essentials LicenseDescription
Layer 2 switchingIEEE 802.1, 802.3 standard, NTP, UDLD, CDP, LLDP, unicast MAC filter, VTPv2, VTPv3, EtherChannel, voice VLAN, PVST+, MSTP, and RSTP
MulticastIGMPv1, v2, v3 snooping, IGMP filtering, IGMP querier
ManagementWeb UI, MIB, SmartPort, SNMP, syslog, DHCP server, SPAN session (1), Full Flexible Netflow (FnF), NETCONF, RESTCONF
SecurityPort security, 802.1x, Dynamic Host Configuration Protocol (DHCP) snooping, dynamic ARP inspection, IP source guard, guest VLAN. MAC authentication bypass, 802.1x multidomain authentication, storm control – unicast, multicast, broadcast, SCP, SSH, SNMPv3, TACACS+, RADIUS server/client, MAC address notification, BPDU guard, MACsec-128, Central Web Authentication (Redirection), ARP Snooping
Quality of serviceIngress policing, rate limit, egress queuing/shaping, autoQoS
Layer 2 IPv6IPv6 host support, HTTP over IPv6, SNMP over IPv6
Redundancy ProtocolsResilient Ethernet Protocol (REP)
Network Advantage LicenseDescription
IP routingOSPF (V2 and V3), RIP (V1 and V2), ISIS (for IPv4 and IPv6), EIGRP (for IPv4 and IPv6), PBR (Policy Based Routing)
VirtualizationVRF-lite
SecurityMACsec-256
IP MulticastPIM Sparse Mode (PIM-SM), PIM dense mode (PIM-DM) and PIM Sparse dense mode
High AvailabilityBidirectional Forwarding Detection (BFD) echo mode, HSRP (IPv4 and IPv6), VRRP (IPv4 and IPv6)

Note:      Please refer to the “New Features for Cisco Catalyst IE and ESS Switches” section of each of the software release notes for a more complete list of features. The above tables attempt to provide the most popular features. Referring to the release notes also has the benefit of specifying the minimum required release to support the desired feature.

The main page for release notes is here: https://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/support/ios-nx-os-software/ios-xe-17/products-release-notes-list.html

Please be sure to select the titles that begin with, “Release Notes for Cisco Catalyst IE3x00 Rugged, IE 3400 Heavy Duty, and ESS3300 Series Switches,”

Environmental specifications

SpecificationDescription
Industrial-grade board component temperature–40 to 85°C (–40 to 185°F) component local ambient temperature specification
Operating temperature–40 to 85°C (–40 to 185°F) for conduction cooled SKUs as measured at the center top surface of heat spreader plateTemperature range of a completed solution depends on the enclosure thermal design characteristics used by the system integrator.
Storage temperature–40 to 85°C (–40 to 185°F)
Operating altitude4.572m (15,000 ft)12,200m (40,000 ft) at 25C
Nonoperating altitude12,200m (40,000 ft)
MTBFESS-3300 (-CON and -NCP)Ground, fixed, controlled: 1,065,092 (in hours)ESS-3300-16T (-CON and -NCP)Ground, fixed, controlled: 5,924,708(in hours)

下载的支持 (软件下载定制,参数文案定制,产品选型培训定制,设备调试培训定制,设备运维服务定制)

IOS软件,3C证书,检测报告,操作手册,安装手册,命令手册,产品教程,配置教程,一对一指导

加入交换机小圈,获得更详细的资料,更专业的支持,更全面的支持教程。(https://q.jhj.cn/thread/3)

如果没有找到满意的资料,可以在交小圈发布请求贴,让更多网友来帮你想办法,或者找找以前有没有类似资源 (https://q.jhj.cn)

交换机商城商务值班经理

微信扫一扫,价格早知道
最新产品
最新商品
促销商品

最新产品

  • SFP-GE-T SFP-GE-(RJ45).

    421
    • 设备品牌:华三(H3C)
    • 型号SKU:SFP-GE-T

    SFP-GE-T,华三10G SFP电口光模块,H3C SFP-GE-T,Transceiver Modules,由交换机商城提供华三光缆线缆全线产品在线销售服务。

  • SFP-GE-PX20-D-SM1490-M SFP 1G Transceiver-(1490nm(Transmit)/1310nm(Recieve),20km,RSSI,SC/PC).

    506
    • 设备品牌:华三(H3C)
    • 型号SKU:SFP-GE-PX20-D-SM1490-M

    SFP-GE-PX20-D-SM1490-M,华三1G SFP光模块,H3C SFP-GE-PX20-D-SM1490-M,Transceiver Modules,由交换机商城提供华三光缆线缆全线产品在线销售服务。

  • SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI

    424
    • 设备品牌:华三(H3C)
    • 型号SKU:SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI

    SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI ,华三百兆 SFP光模块,SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI ,Transceiver Modules,由交换机商城提供华三光缆线缆全线产品在线销售服务。

  • SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI

    422
    • 设备品牌:华三(H3C)
    • 型号SKU:SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI

    SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI,华三百兆 SFP光模块,H3C SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI,Transceiver Modules,由交换机商城提供华三光缆线缆全线产品在线销售服务。

  • SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-BIDI

    391
    • 设备品牌:华三(H3C)
    • 型号SKU: SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-BIDI

    SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-BIDI,华三1G SFP光模块,H3C SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-BIDI,Transceiver Modules,由交换机商城提供华三光缆线缆全线产品在线销售服务。

  • SFP-GE-LH70-SM1490-BIDI

    391
    • 设备品牌:华三(H3C)
    • 型号SKU:SFP-GE-LH70-SM1490-BIDI

    SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI,华三10G SFP光模块,H3CSFP-GE-LH40-SM1310-BIDI,Transceiver Modules,由交换机商城提供华三光缆线缆全线产品在线销售服务。

loading…

已经是到最后一篇内容了!

最新商品

  • SFP-GE-T SFP-GE-(RJ45).

    421
    • 设备品牌:华三(H3C)
    • 型号SKU:SFP-GE-T

    SFP-GE-T,华三10G SFP电口光模块,H3C SFP-GE-T,Transceiver Modules,由交换机商城提供华三光缆线缆全线产品在线销售服务。

  • SFP-GE-PX20-D-SM1490-M SFP 1G Transceiver-(1490nm(Transmit)/1310nm(Recieve),20km,RSSI,SC/PC).

    506
    • 设备品牌:华三(H3C)
    • 型号SKU:SFP-GE-PX20-D-SM1490-M

    SFP-GE-PX20-D-SM1490-M,华三1G SFP光模块,H3C SFP-GE-PX20-D-SM1490-M,Transceiver Modules,由交换机商城提供华三光缆线缆全线产品在线销售服务。

  • SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI

    424
    • 设备品牌:华三(H3C)
    • 型号SKU:SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI

    SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI ,华三百兆 SFP光模块,SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI ,Transceiver Modules,由交换机商城提供华三光缆线缆全线产品在线销售服务。

  • SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI

    422
    • 设备品牌:华三(H3C)
    • 型号SKU:SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI

    SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI,华三百兆 SFP光模块,H3C SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI,Transceiver Modules,由交换机商城提供华三光缆线缆全线产品在线销售服务。

  • SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-BIDI

    391
    • 设备品牌:华三(H3C)
    • 型号SKU: SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-BIDI

    SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-BIDI,华三1G SFP光模块,H3C SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-BIDI,Transceiver Modules,由交换机商城提供华三光缆线缆全线产品在线销售服务。

  • SFP-GE-LH70-SM1490-BIDI

    391
    • 设备品牌:华三(H3C)
    • 型号SKU:SFP-GE-LH70-SM1490-BIDI

    SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI,华三10G SFP光模块,H3CSFP-GE-LH40-SM1310-BIDI,Transceiver Modules,由交换机商城提供华三光缆线缆全线产品在线销售服务。

loading…

已经是到最后一篇内容了!

促销商品

  • SFP-GE-T SFP-GE-(RJ45).

    421
    • 设备品牌:华三(H3C)
    • 型号SKU:SFP-GE-T

    SFP-GE-T,华三10G SFP电口光模块,H3C SFP-GE-T,Transceiver Modules,由交换机商城提供华三光缆线缆全线产品在线销售服务。

  • SFP-GE-PX20-D-SM1490-M SFP 1G Transceiver-(1490nm(Transmit)/1310nm(Recieve),20km,RSSI,SC/PC).

    506
    • 设备品牌:华三(H3C)
    • 型号SKU:SFP-GE-PX20-D-SM1490-M

    SFP-GE-PX20-D-SM1490-M,华三1G SFP光模块,H3C SFP-GE-PX20-D-SM1490-M,Transceiver Modules,由交换机商城提供华三光缆线缆全线产品在线销售服务。

  • SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI

    424
    • 设备品牌:华三(H3C)
    • 型号SKU:SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI

    SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI ,华三百兆 SFP光模块,SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI ,Transceiver Modules,由交换机商城提供华三光缆线缆全线产品在线销售服务。

  • SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI

    422
    • 设备品牌:华三(H3C)
    • 型号SKU:SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI

    SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI,华三百兆 SFP光模块,H3C SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI,Transceiver Modules,由交换机商城提供华三光缆线缆全线产品在线销售服务。

  • SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-BIDI

    391
    • 设备品牌:华三(H3C)
    • 型号SKU: SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-BIDI

    SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-BIDI,华三1G SFP光模块,H3C SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-BIDI,Transceiver Modules,由交换机商城提供华三光缆线缆全线产品在线销售服务。

  • SFP-GE-LH70-SM1490-BIDI

    391
    • 设备品牌:华三(H3C)
    • 型号SKU:SFP-GE-LH70-SM1490-BIDI

    SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI,华三10G SFP光模块,H3CSFP-GE-LH40-SM1310-BIDI,Transceiver Modules,由交换机商城提供华三光缆线缆全线产品在线销售服务。

loading…

已经是到最后一篇内容了!

产品型号图集

如果这想要获得更多高清图册,请加入交小圈获得 https://Q.JHJ.cn 交换机小圈

ESS-3300-NCP-A ESS 3300 mainboard, no cooling plate, Network Advantage softwareESS-3300-CON-E  ESS 3300 mainboard, with cooling plate, Network Essentials software

点击放大的图片列表

ESS-3300-CON-E  ESS 3300 mainboard, with cooling plate, Network Essentials software
③ 采购咨询:186-1111-5727
批量采购咨询
批量采购咨询 提交咨询

Warning: Illegal string offset 'after_widget' in /www/wwwroot/www.szww.cn/webdocs/wp-content/plugins/woocommerce/includes/abstracts/abstract-wc-widget.php on line 178