搜索产品搜索文章

① ok采购咨询:186-1111-5727
MA-PWR-250WAC	   Meraki 250WAC PSU.
MA-PWR-250WAC	   Meraki 250WAC PSU.

MA-PWR-250WAC Meraki 250WAC PSU.

思科Meraki 电源模块
  • 设备品牌:思科(Cisco)
  • 所属系列:Meraki配件-电源模块
  • 适用产品:MS250, MS450
  • 型号SKU:MA-PWR-250WAC=
  • 电源功率:交流250W
  • 采购电话:010-8646 2600
  • 模块选择MA-PWR-250WAC Meraki 250WAC PSU.MA-PWR-250WAC Meraki 250WAC PSU.
②采购咨询:186-1111-5727
产品介绍
产品参数
资料下载
产品相册

官方描述:MA-PWR-250WAC= Meraki 250WAC PSU.

MA-FAN-18K Meraki Front-to-Back Fan, 18K RPM.

SWITCHING

MA-FAN-18K
18K RPM system fan
Keep your switches cool even when your network heats up.

18K RPM system fan
Front-to-back fan
Speeds of 18K RPM
Works with MS350, MS355, and MS425 switches

Overview 

The MS450 aggregation switch features twelve 40G fiber ports (QSFP+) and two 100G (QSFP28) fiber uplink ports. The switch is designed to meet the needs of high bandwidth, multi-gigabit switching and works best alongside the MS355.

ms450-12-product-hero.jpg

Features 

Managed via Cisco Meraki Dashboard
Remote Packet Capture Tools via Meraki Dashboard
Automatic Firmware upgrades
SNMP/Syslog Integration
IPv4/6 ACL support
802.1q VLAN tagging
Broadcast Storm Control
Dynamic ARP Inspection / DHCP Snooping
802.1X Authentication
12x 40GbE QSFP+
2x 100GbE QSFP28 fiber uplinks
2x Dedicated Stack Ports for up to 400G of Stacking bandwidth
L3 Switching including OSPF
Hot Swappable Power Supplies and Fans
Warm Spare capable

交换机商城商务值班经理

微信扫一扫,价格早知道
最新产品
最新商品
促销商品

最新产品

  • SFP-GE-T SFP-GE-(RJ45).

    386
    • 设备品牌:华三(H3C)
    • 型号SKU:SFP-GE-T

    SFP-GE-T,华三10G SFP电口光模块,H3C SFP-GE-T,Transceiver Modules,由交换机商城提供华三光缆线缆全线产品在线销售服务。

  • SFP-GE-PX20-D-SM1490-M SFP 1G Transceiver-(1490nm(Transmit)/1310nm(Recieve),20km,RSSI,SC/PC).

    471
    • 设备品牌:华三(H3C)
    • 型号SKU:SFP-GE-PX20-D-SM1490-M

    SFP-GE-PX20-D-SM1490-M,华三1G SFP光模块,H3C SFP-GE-PX20-D-SM1490-M,Transceiver Modules,由交换机商城提供华三光缆线缆全线产品在线销售服务。

  • SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI

    381
    • 设备品牌:华三(H3C)
    • 型号SKU:SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI

    SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI ,华三百兆 SFP光模块,SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI ,Transceiver Modules,由交换机商城提供华三光缆线缆全线产品在线销售服务。

  • SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI

    395
    • 设备品牌:华三(H3C)
    • 型号SKU:SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI

    SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI,华三百兆 SFP光模块,H3C SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI,Transceiver Modules,由交换机商城提供华三光缆线缆全线产品在线销售服务。

  • SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-BIDI

    353
    • 设备品牌:华三(H3C)
    • 型号SKU: SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-BIDI

    SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-BIDI,华三1G SFP光模块,H3C SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-BIDI,Transceiver Modules,由交换机商城提供华三光缆线缆全线产品在线销售服务。

  • SFP-GE-LH70-SM1490-BIDI

    357
    • 设备品牌:华三(H3C)
    • 型号SKU:SFP-GE-LH70-SM1490-BIDI

    SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI,华三10G SFP光模块,H3CSFP-GE-LH40-SM1310-BIDI,Transceiver Modules,由交换机商城提供华三光缆线缆全线产品在线销售服务。

loading…

已经是到最后一篇内容了!

最新商品

  • SFP-GE-T SFP-GE-(RJ45).

    386
    • 设备品牌:华三(H3C)
    • 型号SKU:SFP-GE-T

    SFP-GE-T,华三10G SFP电口光模块,H3C SFP-GE-T,Transceiver Modules,由交换机商城提供华三光缆线缆全线产品在线销售服务。

  • SFP-GE-PX20-D-SM1490-M SFP 1G Transceiver-(1490nm(Transmit)/1310nm(Recieve),20km,RSSI,SC/PC).

    471
    • 设备品牌:华三(H3C)
    • 型号SKU:SFP-GE-PX20-D-SM1490-M

    SFP-GE-PX20-D-SM1490-M,华三1G SFP光模块,H3C SFP-GE-PX20-D-SM1490-M,Transceiver Modules,由交换机商城提供华三光缆线缆全线产品在线销售服务。

  • SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI

    381
    • 设备品牌:华三(H3C)
    • 型号SKU:SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI

    SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI ,华三百兆 SFP光模块,SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI ,Transceiver Modules,由交换机商城提供华三光缆线缆全线产品在线销售服务。

  • SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI

    395
    • 设备品牌:华三(H3C)
    • 型号SKU:SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI

    SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI,华三百兆 SFP光模块,H3C SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI,Transceiver Modules,由交换机商城提供华三光缆线缆全线产品在线销售服务。

  • SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-BIDI

    353
    • 设备品牌:华三(H3C)
    • 型号SKU: SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-BIDI

    SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-BIDI,华三1G SFP光模块,H3C SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-BIDI,Transceiver Modules,由交换机商城提供华三光缆线缆全线产品在线销售服务。

  • SFP-GE-LH70-SM1490-BIDI

    357
    • 设备品牌:华三(H3C)
    • 型号SKU:SFP-GE-LH70-SM1490-BIDI

    SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI,华三10G SFP光模块,H3CSFP-GE-LH40-SM1310-BIDI,Transceiver Modules,由交换机商城提供华三光缆线缆全线产品在线销售服务。

loading…

已经是到最后一篇内容了!

促销商品

  • SFP-GE-T SFP-GE-(RJ45).

    386
    • 设备品牌:华三(H3C)
    • 型号SKU:SFP-GE-T

    SFP-GE-T,华三10G SFP电口光模块,H3C SFP-GE-T,Transceiver Modules,由交换机商城提供华三光缆线缆全线产品在线销售服务。

  • SFP-GE-PX20-D-SM1490-M SFP 1G Transceiver-(1490nm(Transmit)/1310nm(Recieve),20km,RSSI,SC/PC).

    471
    • 设备品牌:华三(H3C)
    • 型号SKU:SFP-GE-PX20-D-SM1490-M

    SFP-GE-PX20-D-SM1490-M,华三1G SFP光模块,H3C SFP-GE-PX20-D-SM1490-M,Transceiver Modules,由交换机商城提供华三光缆线缆全线产品在线销售服务。

  • SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI

    381
    • 设备品牌:华三(H3C)
    • 型号SKU:SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI

    SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI ,华三百兆 SFP光模块,SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI ,Transceiver Modules,由交换机商城提供华三光缆线缆全线产品在线销售服务。

  • SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI

    395
    • 设备品牌:华三(H3C)
    • 型号SKU:SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI

    SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI,华三百兆 SFP光模块,H3C SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI,Transceiver Modules,由交换机商城提供华三光缆线缆全线产品在线销售服务。

  • SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-BIDI

    353
    • 设备品牌:华三(H3C)
    • 型号SKU: SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-BIDI

    SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-BIDI,华三1G SFP光模块,H3C SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-BIDI,Transceiver Modules,由交换机商城提供华三光缆线缆全线产品在线销售服务。

  • SFP-GE-LH70-SM1490-BIDI

    357
    • 设备品牌:华三(H3C)
    • 型号SKU:SFP-GE-LH70-SM1490-BIDI

    SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI,华三10G SFP光模块,H3CSFP-GE-LH40-SM1310-BIDI,Transceiver Modules,由交换机商城提供华三光缆线缆全线产品在线销售服务。

loading…

已经是到最后一篇内容了!

官方描述:MA-PWR-250WAC= Meraki 250WAC PSU.

MA-PWR-250WACMeraki 250WAC PSU.$664.71 

Context and Comparisons 

 MS355-24XMS355-24X2MS450-12
1GbE RJ4516
mGbE RJ45824
10GbE SFP+44
40GbE QSFP+2212
100GbE QSFP282
Hardware Stack Port222
Dedicated Management Interface111
Hot Swap Power SupplyYes, DualYes, DualYes, Dual
Hot Swap FansYes, 3xYes, 3xYes, 3x
Layer 3 RoutingYesYesYes
UPoE CapableYes, 740WYes, 740WNo
Max Switching Capacity352 Gbps640 Gbps1.36 Tbps
Max Stacking Bandwidth400 Gbps400 Gbps400 Gbps

Technical Breakdown  

Hardware Breakdown

 MS450-12
40GbE QSFP+12
100GbE QSFP28 Uplink Ports2
100G Hardware Stack Ports2
Dedicated RJ45 Mgmt Interface1
Hot Swap Power SupplyYes, Dual
Hot Swap FansYes, 3x

Throughput and Capabilities

 MS450-12
Layer 3 RoutingYes
UPoE CapableNo
Switching Capacity1.36 Tbps
Stacking Bandwidth400 Gbps

Physical 

 MS450-12
Mount Type1U Rack Mount
Dimensions (h x w x d)1.72” × 19.08” × 18.85” (4.37 × 48.46 × 47.88cm)
Weight13.80 lbs (6.26 kg)
Power Supply250W AC
Power Load (idle/max)57W / 138W
Operating Temperature 32°F – 113 °F
0°C – 45°C
Humidity5% to 95%

Troubleshooting 

The MS uses LEDs to inform the user of the device’s status. When the device powers on, all the Internet LEDs flash twice. Additional functions are described below, from left to right.

Front Panel Components

ItemFunctionLED StatusMeaning
1PowerSolid orangeSwitch is unable to connect to the Meraki cloud
  Flashing whiteFirmware upgrade in process
  Solid whiteSwitch is fully operational and connected to the Meraki cloud
  OffSwitch does not have power
2Switch PortsOffNo client connected
  Solid orange10/100 Mbps (1 Gbps on SFP+)
  Solid green1/2.5/5/10 Gbps (10 Gbps on SFP+)

Back Panel Components

ItemFunctionLED StatusMeaning
1RestoreN/ARestore button to clear switch IP and local configuration settings
2Management InterfaceGreenConnected, used for easy access to the local status page
3Stack PortsN/AStack Cables are connected here
4Redundant FansGreenActive and operational
5Redundant Power SuppliesGreenActive and functional power supplies

Power cords may be ordered separately. 

下载的支持 (软件下载定制,参数文案定制,产品选型培训定制,设备调试培训定制,设备运维服务定制)

IOS软件,3C证书,检测报告,操作手册,安装手册,命令手册,产品教程,配置教程,一对一指导

加入交换机小圈,获得更详细的资料,更专业的支持,更全面的支持教程。(https://q.jhj.cn/thread/3)

如果没有找到满意的资料,可以在交小圈发布请求贴,让更多网友来帮你想办法,或者找找以前有没有类似资源 (https://q.jhj.cn)

交换机商城商务值班经理

微信扫一扫,价格早知道
最新产品
最新商品
促销商品

最新产品

  • SFP-GE-T SFP-GE-(RJ45).

    386
    • 设备品牌:华三(H3C)
    • 型号SKU:SFP-GE-T

    SFP-GE-T,华三10G SFP电口光模块,H3C SFP-GE-T,Transceiver Modules,由交换机商城提供华三光缆线缆全线产品在线销售服务。

  • SFP-GE-PX20-D-SM1490-M SFP 1G Transceiver-(1490nm(Transmit)/1310nm(Recieve),20km,RSSI,SC/PC).

    471
    • 设备品牌:华三(H3C)
    • 型号SKU:SFP-GE-PX20-D-SM1490-M

    SFP-GE-PX20-D-SM1490-M,华三1G SFP光模块,H3C SFP-GE-PX20-D-SM1490-M,Transceiver Modules,由交换机商城提供华三光缆线缆全线产品在线销售服务。

  • SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI

    381
    • 设备品牌:华三(H3C)
    • 型号SKU:SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI

    SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI ,华三百兆 SFP光模块,SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI ,Transceiver Modules,由交换机商城提供华三光缆线缆全线产品在线销售服务。

  • SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI

    395
    • 设备品牌:华三(H3C)
    • 型号SKU:SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI

    SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI,华三百兆 SFP光模块,H3C SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI,Transceiver Modules,由交换机商城提供华三光缆线缆全线产品在线销售服务。

  • SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-BIDI

    353
    • 设备品牌:华三(H3C)
    • 型号SKU: SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-BIDI

    SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-BIDI,华三1G SFP光模块,H3C SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-BIDI,Transceiver Modules,由交换机商城提供华三光缆线缆全线产品在线销售服务。

  • SFP-GE-LH70-SM1490-BIDI

    357
    • 设备品牌:华三(H3C)
    • 型号SKU:SFP-GE-LH70-SM1490-BIDI

    SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI,华三10G SFP光模块,H3CSFP-GE-LH40-SM1310-BIDI,Transceiver Modules,由交换机商城提供华三光缆线缆全线产品在线销售服务。

loading…

已经是到最后一篇内容了!

最新商品

  • SFP-GE-T SFP-GE-(RJ45).

    386
    • 设备品牌:华三(H3C)
    • 型号SKU:SFP-GE-T

    SFP-GE-T,华三10G SFP电口光模块,H3C SFP-GE-T,Transceiver Modules,由交换机商城提供华三光缆线缆全线产品在线销售服务。

  • SFP-GE-PX20-D-SM1490-M SFP 1G Transceiver-(1490nm(Transmit)/1310nm(Recieve),20km,RSSI,SC/PC).

    471
    • 设备品牌:华三(H3C)
    • 型号SKU:SFP-GE-PX20-D-SM1490-M

    SFP-GE-PX20-D-SM1490-M,华三1G SFP光模块,H3C SFP-GE-PX20-D-SM1490-M,Transceiver Modules,由交换机商城提供华三光缆线缆全线产品在线销售服务。

  • SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI

    381
    • 设备品牌:华三(H3C)
    • 型号SKU:SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI

    SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI ,华三百兆 SFP光模块,SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI ,Transceiver Modules,由交换机商城提供华三光缆线缆全线产品在线销售服务。

  • SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI

    395
    • 设备品牌:华三(H3C)
    • 型号SKU:SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI

    SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI,华三百兆 SFP光模块,H3C SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI,Transceiver Modules,由交换机商城提供华三光缆线缆全线产品在线销售服务。

  • SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-BIDI

    353
    • 设备品牌:华三(H3C)
    • 型号SKU: SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-BIDI

    SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-BIDI,华三1G SFP光模块,H3C SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-BIDI,Transceiver Modules,由交换机商城提供华三光缆线缆全线产品在线销售服务。

  • SFP-GE-LH70-SM1490-BIDI

    357
    • 设备品牌:华三(H3C)
    • 型号SKU:SFP-GE-LH70-SM1490-BIDI

    SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI,华三10G SFP光模块,H3CSFP-GE-LH40-SM1310-BIDI,Transceiver Modules,由交换机商城提供华三光缆线缆全线产品在线销售服务。

loading…

已经是到最后一篇内容了!

促销商品

  • SFP-GE-T SFP-GE-(RJ45).

    386
    • 设备品牌:华三(H3C)
    • 型号SKU:SFP-GE-T

    SFP-GE-T,华三10G SFP电口光模块,H3C SFP-GE-T,Transceiver Modules,由交换机商城提供华三光缆线缆全线产品在线销售服务。

  • SFP-GE-PX20-D-SM1490-M SFP 1G Transceiver-(1490nm(Transmit)/1310nm(Recieve),20km,RSSI,SC/PC).

    471
    • 设备品牌:华三(H3C)
    • 型号SKU:SFP-GE-PX20-D-SM1490-M

    SFP-GE-PX20-D-SM1490-M,华三1G SFP光模块,H3C SFP-GE-PX20-D-SM1490-M,Transceiver Modules,由交换机商城提供华三光缆线缆全线产品在线销售服务。

  • SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI

    381
    • 设备品牌:华三(H3C)
    • 型号SKU:SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI

    SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI ,华三百兆 SFP光模块,SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI ,Transceiver Modules,由交换机商城提供华三光缆线缆全线产品在线销售服务。

  • SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI

    395
    • 设备品牌:华三(H3C)
    • 型号SKU:SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI

    SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI,华三百兆 SFP光模块,H3C SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI,Transceiver Modules,由交换机商城提供华三光缆线缆全线产品在线销售服务。

  • SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-BIDI

    353
    • 设备品牌:华三(H3C)
    • 型号SKU: SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-BIDI

    SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-BIDI,华三1G SFP光模块,H3C SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-BIDI,Transceiver Modules,由交换机商城提供华三光缆线缆全线产品在线销售服务。

  • SFP-GE-LH70-SM1490-BIDI

    357
    • 设备品牌:华三(H3C)
    • 型号SKU:SFP-GE-LH70-SM1490-BIDI

    SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI,华三10G SFP光模块,H3CSFP-GE-LH40-SM1310-BIDI,Transceiver Modules,由交换机商城提供华三光缆线缆全线产品在线销售服务。

loading…

已经是到最后一篇内容了!

产品型号图集

如果这想要获得更多高清图册,请加入交小圈获得 https://Q.JHJ.cn 交换机小圈

MA-PWR-250WAC Meraki 250WAC PSU.MA-PWR-250WAC	   Meraki 250WAC PSU.
思科Meraki 风扇模块| MA-FAN-18K= | Meraki Front-to-Back Fan, 18K RPM.MA-PWR-250WAC	   Meraki 250WAC PSU.
MS450-12-HW,思科云管理交换机, Meraki MS450-L3 Stack Cld-Mngd 12x40GE Aggregation Switch,思科12个40GE汇聚云管理交换机MA-PWR-250WAC	   Meraki 250WAC PSU.
MS450-12-HW,思科云管理交换机, Meraki MS450-L3 Stack Cld-Mngd 12x40GE Aggregation Switch,思科12个40GE汇聚云管理交换机MA-PWR-250WAC	   Meraki 250WAC PSU.

点击放大的图片列表

MA-PWR-250WAC	   Meraki 250WAC PSU.MA-PWR-250WAC	   Meraki 250WAC PSU.MA-PWR-250WAC	   Meraki 250WAC PSU.MA-PWR-250WAC	   Meraki 250WAC PSU.
③ 采购咨询:186-1111-5727
批量采购咨询
批量采购咨询 提交咨询